Last update: 24 Jun 2018 12:52
Argentina : 2017/18 Primera
Argentina : 2017/18 Primera B
Armenia : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Australia : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Australia : 2018 Victoria
Austria : 2018/19 Bundesliga
Austria : 2018/19 League 1
Azerbaijan : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Belarus : 2018 Premier League
Belgium 2019
Bolivia : 2018 ‘lausura
Bosnia : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Brazil 2018
Bulgaria : 2018/19 Group A
Champions League 2018
Chile : 2018 Clausura
China : 2018 Superliga
Columbia : 2018 Apertura
Columbia : 2018 Clausura
Confederation Cup. 2017
Croatia : 2018/19 Superliga
Cyberfootball : FIFA-17.Euroleague 2
Cyberfootball : FIFA-17.WL 2
Cyprus : 2017/18 Superliga
Czech : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Denmark : 2018/19 Superliga
Denmark : 2018/19 Division 1
Egypt : 2018/19 Premier Leag
England : 2018/19 Premier Leag
England : 2018/19 Championship
England : 2018/19 League 1
England : 2018/19 League 2
England : 2018/19 National L.
Estonia : 2018 Meistriliiga
Euro 2016
Europa League 2018
Finland : 2018 Vysshaya League
Finland : 2018 League 1
Fonbet-Beach Soccer : 2018. Superliga
France : 2017/18 Premier-L.
France : 2017/18 Division 2
Futzal : 2017/18 Superliga
Georgia 2018
Germany : 2018/19 Bundesliga
Germany : 2018/19 Bundesliga 2
Germany : 2018/19 League 3
Greece : 2018/19 Superliga
Holland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Holland : 2017/18 Division 2
Hungary : 2018/19 Superliga
Iceland : 2018 Premier League
India : 2017/18 I-liga
Indonesia : 2018 Superliga
Iran : 2017/18 Pro-League
Ireland : 2018 Premier League
Ireland : 2018 League 1
Israel : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Italy : 2017 Seria A
Italy : 2017/18 Seria B
Japan : 2018 J2-League
Kazakhstan : 2018 Premier Laegue
Latvia : 2018 Superliga
Lithuania : 2018 A-League
Macedonia : 2017/18 Division 1
Malaisia : 2018 Superliga
Mexico : 2018 Prim. Clausura
Mexico : 2018 Leag.1 Clausura
Moldova : 2017 Superliga
Moldova : 2018 Superliga
N.Ireland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Norge : 2018 Superliga
Norge : 2018 Division 1
Paraguay : 2017 Clausura
Paraguay : 2018 Apertura
Paraguay : 2018 Clausura
Peru 2018
Poland : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Portugal : 2017/18 Superliga
Portugal : 2017/18 Division 1
Qualif. Europe.WC. 2018
Romania : 2017/18 Superliga
Romania : 2018 Championship r.
Romania : 2018 Relegation Gr.
RSA : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Russia : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Russia : 2018/19 Fonbet-FNL
S. Korea : 2018 K-League
Saud. Arabia : 2017/18 Superliga
Scotland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Scotland : 2017/18 Championship
Serbia & Montenegro 2018
Singapur : 2018 Premier League
Slovakia : 2017/18 Superliga
Slovenia : 2017/18 Lrague 1
Spain : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Spain : 2017/18 Division 2
Sweden : 2018 Allsvenskan
Sweden : 2018 Superettan
Switzerland : 2018/19 Superliga
Turkey : 2017/18 Superliga
Turkey : 2017/18 1 League
Ukraine : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Uruguay : 2018 Apertura
Uruguay : 2018 Torneo
USA : 2018 MLS
Uzbekistan : 2018 Superliga
Venezuela : 2018 Apertura
Venezuela : 2018 Clausura
Wales : 17/18 Premier League
search seriesFootball Hockey Basketball Volleyball 

Germany : 2017/18 League 3
Matrix Results Games list Series Totals
Teams form by last games.
#Team1234567891011121314151617181920PldWDLF - APts
1Magdeburg  1:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 0:3 3:1 2:0 6:1 2:1 3:0 2:2 2:0 2:0 4:1 3:1 3:0 38274770-3285
2Paderborn 1:1   0:2 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 3:0 2:1 6:0 3:0 0:0 5:0 2:0 5:0 3:0 7:1 3:2 0:1 38258590-3383
3Karlsruhe 1:0 0:0   2:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 2:3 0:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 2:0 381912749-2969
4Wehen 1:2 4:1 1:1   0:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 6:2 1:0 2:0 3:1 5:0 3:0 3:1 5:1 2:2 2:1 4:2 382151276-3968
5Wurzburg Kickers 1:0 2:3 0:0 0:5   0:3 2:0 1:0 0:2 0:1 2:2 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 4:1 3817101153-4661
6Hansa Rostock 1:0 2:3 0:3 2:0 3:1   1:2 5:3 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 4:2 0:0 1:1 0:3 2:0 0:0 3:1 3:1 3816121048-3460
7Meppen 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:3 2:2 0:2   1:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 2:2 1:1 4:0 2:1 1:0 2:2 3:2 3:0 3815131050-4758
8F.Cologne 1:2 2:4 4:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:2   0:0 2:4 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:3 1:1 0:3 3:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 381591453-4854
9Unterhaching 0:1 0:3 3:2 0:1 3:2 0:3 4:0 2:2   1:0 3:2 0:1 1:1 1:4 2:1 3:0 4:1 1:0 4:2 1:1 381661654-5554
10Preussen Munster 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 2:0   2:2 1:1 1:2 1:4 0:2 3:0 4:1 0:1 1:0 5:0 3814101450-4952
11C.Zeiss Jena 1:5 3:1 0:0 4:3 1:2 1:0 2:2 0:2 2:1 2:0   3:2 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 3814101449-5952
12Aalen 0:1 0:5 0:2 1:0 2:3 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 3:1   2:1 4:1 2:2 3:0 2:1 1:0 3:2 1:1 3813111448-5750
13Hallescher 0:2 4:4 0:1 2:1 1:3 0:2 2:0 0:3 1:2 3:0 0:2 3:2   3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:3 3:0 3813101552-5449
14Sonennhof Gros. 4:1 1:1 1:0 1:3 1:3 0:0 2:3 1:3 1:2 2:2 0:0 0:0 0:3   2:0 1:1 0:1 2:2 3:1 1:0 3812111555-6047
15Zwikau 3:1 1:3 2:4 0:2 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:3 1:0 2:1 2:2 1:1 2:0   1:1 1:1 1:0 3:2 1:1 3810111738-5541
16Lotte 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:3 0:2 2:2 0:2 2:1 0:0 4:0 2:0 2:1 0:2 1:0   2:3 3:2 3:1 1:0 381172043-6040
17Osnabruck 0:2 0:5 0:0 0:4 1:1 1:1 2:2 2:2 2:0 0:1 1:2 4:1 3:3 2:1 4:0 1:0   1:1 6:1 0:1 388131747-6737
18Werder Am. 1:3 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 3:0 2:4 2:4 1:0 1:2 0:5 0:0 1:1 2:2   1:1 0:0 386131939-6231
19Chemnitz 2:3 0:2 0:0 1:4 0:3 1:1 1:2 1:2 2:1 1:2 1:0 2:4 1:1 2:3 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:1   1:0 38872348-7422
20Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3:1 0:1 1:3 1:3 1:3 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:6 0:3 2:3 4:4 0:3 0:5  38582526-7813