Last update: 22 May 2018 09:06
Argentina : 2017/18 Primera
Argentina : 2017/18 Primera B
Armenia : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Australia : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Australia : 2018 Victoria
Austria : 2017/18 Bundesliga
Austria : 2017/18 League 1
Azerbaijan : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Belarus : 2018 Premier League
Belgium 2018
Bosnia : 2017/18 Premier-Liga
Brazil 2018
Bulgaria : 2017/18 Group A
Champions League 2018
Chile : 2018 Clausura
China : 2018 Superliga
Columbia : 2018 Apertura
Confederation Cup. 2017
Croatia : 2017/18 Superliga
Cyberfootball : FIFA-17.Euroleague 2
Cyberfootball : FIFA-17.WL 2
Cyprus : 2017/18 Superliga
Czech : 2017/18 Premier-L.
Czech : 2017/18 League 2
Denmark : 2017/18 Superliga
Denmark : 2017/18 Division 1
Egypt : 2017/18 Premier Leag
England : 2017/18 Premier Leag
England : 2017/18 Championship
England : 2017/18 League 1
England : 2017/18 League 2
England : 2017/18
Estonia : 2018 Meistriliiga
Euro 2016
Europa League 2018
Finland : 2018 Vysshaya League
Finland : 2018 League 1
Fonbet-Beach Soccer : 2017. Superloga
France : 2017/18 Premier-L.
France : 2017/18 Division 2
Futzal : 2017/18 Superliga
Georgia 2018
Germany : 2017/18 Bundesliga
Germany : 2017/18 Bundesliga 2
Germany : 2017/18 League 3
Greece : 2017/18 Superliga
Greece : 2017/18 League 2
Holland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Holland : 2017/18 Division 2
Hungary : 2017/18 Superliga
Iceland : 2018 Premier League
India : 2017/18 I-liga
Indonesia : 2018 Superliga
Iran : 2017/18 Pro-League
Ireland : 2018 Premier League
Ireland : 2018 League 1
Israel : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Italy : 2017 Seria A
Italy : 2017/18 Seria B
Japan : 2018 J2-League
Kazakhstan : 2018 Premier Laegue
Latvia : 2018 Superliga
Lithuania : 2018 A-League
Macedonia : 2017/18 Division 1
Malaisia : 2018 Superliga
Mexico : 2018 Prim. Clausura
Mexico : 2018 Leag.1 Clausura
Moldova : 2017 Superliga
Moldova : 2018 Superliga
N.Ireland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Norge : 2018 Superliga
Norge : 2018 Division 1
Paraguay : 2017 Clausura
Paraguay : 2018 Apertura
Peru 2018
Poland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Poland : 2017/17 League 1
Portugal : 2017/18 Superliga
Portugal : 2017/18 Division 1
Qualif. Europe.WC. 2018
Romania : 2017/18 Superliga
Romania : 2018 Championship r.
Romania : 2018 Relegation Gr.
RSA : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Russia : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-FNL
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-East
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-West
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-Ural
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-Centr
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-South
Russia : 2017/18 Reserve
S. Korea : 2018 K-League
Saud. Arabia : 2017/18 Superliga
Scotland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Scotland : 2017/18 Championship
Serbia & Montenegro 2018
Singapur : 2018 Premier League
Slovakia : 2017/18 Superliga
Slovenia : 2017/18 Lrague 1
Spain : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Spain : 2017/18 Division 2
Sweden : 2018 Allsvenskan
Sweden : 2018 Superettan
Switzerland : 2017/18 Superliga
Switzerland : 2017/18 Chellenge L.
Turkey : 2017/18 Superliga
Turkey : 2017/18 1 League
Ukraine : Premier League
Ukraine : 2017/18 League 1
Uruguay : 2018 Apertura
Uruguay : 2018 Torneo
USA : 2018 MLS
Uzbekistan : 2018 Superliga
Venezuela : 2018 Apertura
Wales : 17/18 Premier League
search seriesFootball Hockey Basketball Volleyball 

Russia : 1992 Premier League
Matrix Results Games list Series Totals
Teams form by last games.
#Team1234567891011121314151617181920PldWDLF - APts
1Spartak Moscow  5:0 4:3 4:1 1:1 1:0 5:1 2:0         1:1 1:0     5:0     4:0     2:1 0:0     26187162-1943
2Alaniya 2:5   0:0 0:0 2:0 4:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:2         3:1     2:1     2:1         4:1 26136747-3332
3Dinamo M 2:5 3:1   0:0 2:1 1:1 6:1 1:1 6:2 4:0         3:0     3:1     5:0         1:0 26146655-2934
4Lokomotiv M 0:1 0:3 2:0   0:0 1:1 1:4 1:0 1:0 1:0         2:1     3:0     0:0         3:1 26137634-2533
5CSKA Moscow 1:2 2:4 4:1 1:1   0:2 4:1 4:0 2:1 1:0         2:0     3:0     2:0         3:0 26137646-2933
6Lokomotiv NN 0:0 1:3 0:2 1:3 1:1   2:1 1:1         1:0 1:0     1:0     0:0     3:3 2:0     26812623-2628
7Asmaral 1:1 3:3 1:3 0:3 2:5 0:0   1:0         2:1 2:1     0:0     8:3     3:1 1:2     26125946-4929
8Rostov 0:0 1:0 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1           2:1 1:3     1:1     1:0     1:1 2:0     26871122-2823
9Uralmash     1:1 2:1 3:1 1:1               1:0 1:0 2:1 1:3 2:0 4:1 1:1 1:0 6:0 2:0 5:2 30148850-3636
10Tekstilschik     3:2 1:1 3:1 1:1             3:0   3:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 30147933-2635
11Torpedo M 0:3                 0:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:0   1:0 2:0 2:0 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 301261232-3030
12Rotor 1:3                 3:0 0:0 1:3 2:2 2:1 0:1   2:0 3:0 2:1 6:1 2:0 1:3 1:0 3:2 301351244-3331
13Okean     2:1 1:1 1:3 5:2             1:1 2:0 0:0 0:2   1:0 2:0 3:2 0:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 301261237-4330
14Kryliya Sovetov 1:1                 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 3:1   0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 301011927-2731
15Dinamo Stavropol     0:2 0:3 0:1 1:2             2:1 0:0 1:0 4:2 2:0 0:3   3:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 301041630-4224
16Zenit 2:0                 1:1 2:4 1:2 1:0 0:1 2:3 1:1 3:0 0:0 2:0   2:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 301081239-4528
17Fakel     0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1             0:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:0   2:0 1:0 1:0 301081221-2828
18Kuban 1:5                 0:0 1:2 0:2 0:0 0:2 1:3 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:2 2:2 0:2   2:1 2:1 30491724-5317
19Shinnik 0:1                 0:2 0:3 2:3 0:4 2:0 0:2 1:1 1:2 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:3   3:0 30462023-4814
20Tyumen     1:0 0:1 0:3 0:1             2:3 0:2 1:2 0:3 3:3 1:0 1:0 1:3 0:1 1:0 1:2  30412519-659