Last update: 22 Sep 2018 10:41
Argentina : 2018/19 Primera
Armenia : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Australia : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Australia : 2018 Victoria
Austria : 2018/19 Bundesliga
Austria : 2018/19 League 1
Azerbaijan : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Belarus : 2018 Premier League
Belgium 2019
Bolivia : 2018 ‘lausura
Bosnia&Herzegovina : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Brazil 2018
Bulgaria : 2018/19 Group A
Champions League 2019
Chile : 2018 Clausura
China : 2018 Superliga
Columbia : 2018 Apertura
Columbia : 2018 Clausura
Confederation Cup. 2017
Croatia : 2018/19 Superliga
Cyberfootball : FIFA-17.Euroleague 3
Cyberfootball : FIFA-17.WL 2
Cyprus : 2018/19 Superliga
Czech : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Czech : 2018/19 League 2
Denmark : 2018/19 Superliga
Denmark : 2018/19 Division 1
Ecuador : 2018 Seria A. 1-t st
Ecuador : 2018 Seria A. 2-d st
Egypt : 2018/19 Premier Leag
England : 2018/19 Premier Leag
England : 2018/19 Championship
England : 2018/19 League 1
England : 2018/19 League 2
England : 2018/19 National L.
Estonia : 2018 Meistriliiga
Euro 2016
Europa League 2019
Finland : 2018 Vysshaya League
Finland : 2018 League 1
Fonbet-Beach Soccer : 2018. Superliga
France : 2018/19 Premier Leag
France : 2018/19 League 2
France : 2018/19 League 3
Futzal : 2018/19 Superliga
Georgia 2018
Germany : 2018/19 Bundesliga
Germany : 2018/19 Bundesliga 2
Germany : 2018/19 League 3
Greece : 2018/19 Superliga
Greece : 2018/19 League 2
Holland : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Holland : 2018/19 Division 1
Hungary : 2018/19 Superliga
Iceland : 2018 Premier League
India : 2018/19 Superliga
Indonesia : 2018 Superliga
Iran : 2018/19 Pro League
Ireland : 2018 Premier League
Ireland : 2018 League 1
Israel : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Italy : 2018/19 Seria A
Italy : 2018/19 Seria A
Japan : 2018 J2-League
Kazakhstan : 2018 Premier Laegue
Latvia : 2018 Superliga
Lithuania : 2018 A-League
Macedonia : 2018/19 Division 1
Malaisia : 2018 Superliga
Mexico : 2018 Primera Apertur
Mexico : 2018 Leg. 1 Apertura
Moldova : 2017 Superliga
Moldova : 2018 Superliga
Montenegro : 2018/19 League 1
N.Ireland : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Norge : 2018 Superliga
Norge : 2018 Division 1
Paraguay : 2017 Clausura
Paraguay : 2018 Apertura
Paraguay : 2018 Clausura
Peru 2018
Poland : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Portugal : 2018/19 Superliga
Portugal : 2018/19 Division 1
Qualif. Europe.WC. 2018
Romania : 2018/19 Superliga
RSA : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Russia : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Russia : 2018/19 FNL
Russia : 2018/19 Reserve
Russia : 2018/19 PFL. East
Russia : 2018/19 PFL. West
Russia : 2018/19 PFL. Yral
Russia : 2018/19 PFL. Centre
Russia : 2018/19 PFL. South
S. Korea : 2018 K-League
Saud. Arabia : 2018/19 Superliga
Scotland : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Scotland : 2018/19 Championship
Serbia & Montenegro 2019
Singapur : 2018 Premier League
Slovakia : 20218/19 Superliga
Slovenia : 2018/19 League 1
Spain : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Spain : 2018/19 Division 2
Sweden : 2018 Allsvenskan
Sweden : 2018 Superettan
Switzerland : 2018/19 Superliga
Turkey : 2017/18 Superliga
Turkey : 2017/18 1 League
Turkey : 2018/19 Superliga
Turkey : 2018/19
Ukraine : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Ukraine : 2018/19 League 1
Uruguay : 2018 Apertura
Uruguay : 2018 Torneo
Uruguay : 2018 Clausura
USA : 2018 MLS
Uzbekistan : 2018 Superliga
Uzbekistan : 2018 Championship R.
Uzbekistan : 2018 Relegation Gr.
Venezuela : 2018 Apertura
Venezuela : 2018 Clausura
Wales : 2018/19 Premier Leag
search seriesFootball Hockey Basketball Volleyball 

Russia : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Matrix Results Games list Series Totals
Teams form by last games.
#Team12345678910111213141516PldWDLF - APts
1Lokomotiv M  2:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 0:2 1:0 30186641-2160
2CSKA Moscow 1:3   2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 6:0 2:0 1:2 1:2 0:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 6:0 2:0 30177649-2358
3Spartak Moscow 3:4 3:0   2:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:3 0:0 2:0 2:2 2:1 1:0 30168651-3256
4Krasnodar 2:0 0:1 1:4   0:2 0:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 1:1 3:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 4:1 30166846-3054
5Zenit 0:3 0:0 5:1 1:2   3:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 5:0 6:0 301411546-2153
6Ufa 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:2   1:0 1:4 1:1 2:1 3:2 3:0 2:0 3:2 5:0 1:0 301110934-3043
7Arsenal Tula 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 3:3 2:1   2:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:2 2:1 1:2 1:0 301261235-4142
8Rostov 0:1 1:2 2:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:2   1:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 3010101028-2740
9Dinamo M 0:4 0:0 2:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:0   0:0 1:1 3:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 2:0 3010101029-3040
10Rubin 1:1 0:1 1:2 1:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 0:0   3:2 0:1 0:1 6:0 1:0 3:1 309111032-2538
11Akhmat 1:1 0:3 1:2 2:3 0:0 2:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 1:0   1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 30991229-3536
12Amkar 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:3 0:1 0:0 0:2 0:1 2:1 0:3 0:0   1:1 1:2 0:0 3:0 30981320-3035
13Ural 0:2 0:0 2:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 0:2   0:1 3:1 1:1 307131029-3234
14Anji 0:1 1:3 1:4 1:5 2:2 1:0 3:2 0:1 1:3 1:1 0:2 1:0 0:1   2:0 4:0 30761731-5327
15Tosno 1:3 1:2 2:2 1:3 0:1 0:1 3:2 1:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 0:2 2:2 2:2   0:0 30661823-5424
16SKA Khabarovsk 1:2 2:4 0:0 0:1 0:2 2:2 1:2 2:1 0:1 1:1 2:2 0:2 0:3 2:0 0:1  30272116-5513