Last update: 14 Dec 2017 15:27
Argentina : 2017/18 Primera
Argentina : 2017/18 Primera B
Armenia : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Australia : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Austria : 2017/18 Bundesliga
Austria : 2017/18 League 1
Azerbaijan : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Belarus : 2017 Premier League
Belgium 2018
Bosnia : 2017/18 Premier-Liga
Brazil 2018
Bulgaria : 2017/18 Group A
Champions League 2018
Chile : 2017 Clausura
Chile : 2017 Apertura
China : 2017 Superliga
Columbia : 2017 Apertura
Columbia : 2017 Ckausura
Confederation Cup. 2017
Croatia : 2017/18 Superliga
Cyberfootball : FIFA-17.Eurol.Seas.1
Cyberfootball : FIFA-17.WL.Season 1
Cyprus : 2017/18 Superliga
Czech : 2017/18 Premier-L.
Czech : 2017/18 League 2
Denmark : 2017/18 Superliga
Denmark : 2017/18 Division 1
Egypt : 2017/18 Premier Leag
England : 2017/18 Premier Leag
England : 2017/18 Championship
England : 2017/18 League 1
England : 2017/18 League 2
England : 2017/18
Estonia : 2017 Meistriliiga
Euro 2016
Europa League 2018
Finland : 2017 Superliga
Finland : 2017 Leaque 1
Fonbet-Beach Soccer : 2017. Superloga
France : 2017/18 Premier-L.
France : 2017/18 Division 2
Futzal : 2017/18 Superliga
Georgia 2017
Germany : 2017/18 Bundesliga
Germany : 2017/18 Bundesliga 2
Germany : 2017/18 League 3
Greece : 2017/18 Superliga
Greece : 2017/18 League 2
Holland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Holland : 2017/18 Division 2
Hungary : 2017/18 Superliga
Iceland : 2017 Premier League
India : 2017/18 I-liga
Indonesia : 2017 Superliga
Iran : 2017/18 Pro-League
Ireland : 2017 Premier League
Ireland : 2017 League 1
Israel : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Italy : 2017 Seria A
Italy : 2017/18 Seria B
Japan : 2017 J-League.
Japan : 2017 J2-League
Kazakhstan : 2017 Premier-liga
Latvia : 2017 Superliga
Lithuania : 2017 A-League
Macedonia : 2017/18 Division 1
Malaisia : 2017 Superliga
Mexico : 2018 Prim. Clausura
Mexico : 2018 Leag.1 Clausura
Moldova : 2017/18 Superliga
N.Ireland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Norge : 2017 Superliga
Norge : 2017 Division 1
Paraguay : 2017 Clausura
Peru 2017
Poland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Poland : 2017/17 League 1
Portugal : 2017/18 Superliga
Portugal : 2017/18 Division 1
Qualif. Europe.WC. 2018
Romania : 2017/18 Superliga
RSA : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Russia : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-FNL
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-East
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-West
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-Ural
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-Centr
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-South
Russia : 2017/18 Reserve
S. Korea : K-League
Saud. Arabia : 2017/18 Superliga
Scotland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Scotland : 2017/18 Championship
Serbia & Montenegro 2018
Singapur : 2017 Premier League
Slovakia : 2017/18 Superliga
Slovenia : 2017/18 Lrague 1
Spain : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Spain : 2017/18 Division 2
Sweden : 2017 Allsvenskan
Sweden : 2017 Superettan
Switzerland : 2017/18 Superliga
Switzerland : 2017/18 Chellenge L.
Turkey : 2017/18 Superliga
Turkey : 2017/18 1 League
Ukraine : Premier League
Ukraine : 2017/18 League 1
Uruguay : 2017 Torneo
Uruguay : 2017 Clausura
USA : 2017 MLS
Uzbekistan : 2017 Superliga
Venezuela : 2017 Apertura
Venezuela : 2017 Clausura
Wales : 17/18 Premier League
search seriesFootball Hockey Basketball Volleyball 

Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-FNL
Matrix Results Games list Series Totals
Teams form by last games.
#Team1234567891011121314151617181920PldWDLF - APts
1Enisey Krasnoyars  2:0 1:0 2:0     1:1 0:0     4:1     2:1     4:1     4:0 3:1     2:1     1:0 25175349-2056
2Orenburg 1:0   3:2 2:1     0:1         1:0     2:1     5:2 1:1 2:0 3:0     1:0 5:0 2:2 25173538-2054
3Kryliya Sovetov           1:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 3:3         1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0     0:1 1:0     1:1 25163639-1751
4Tambov 5:0           1:1 2:1 4:1 3:1     2:1 3:0 2:1     0:1         3:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 25143841-2645
5Dinamo SPb 2:1 0:1                   2:2     2:2 2:2 3:1     1:2 3:2 2:0 2:0 3:3 2:0 0:3 25119537-3042
6Baltika 0:5 0:1     3:0 3:2   0:0 2:1     5:1 6:0 0:0     1:0 2:1     2:1     0:1     25124933-2840
7Sibir 0:1 0:1         1:1 3:0   1:1     2:0 1:2 1:1     0:2         1:0 3:1 4:0 1:0 25116827-2139
8Volgar Astrakhan 1:2 2:0 0:1                   0:1 3:0 1:3 2:1     1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0     0:0 1:0 25106929-2536
9Shinnik         2:3 1:0 1:2 1:0 0:1       0:0     1:2     1:0 1:1         2:1 0:1 3:1 251051031-3135
10Kuban 1:1 4:1 2:1     0:1     1:0 1:1 1:0   2:3     0:1     0:0 3:1         2:2     2588935-3532
11Spartak-2 M 1:2 1:0 0:3 0:3     0:2         1:2           0:1 0:1 1:3 3:1     3:1     2:2 25941234-4431
12Olipmpiec 0:2 0:1 0:0     2:2         2:1 0:1 0:3 1:3   1:0 2:2     1:2 0:0     2:1     25861126-3330
13Khimki         0:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 0:3 2:1     0:2   1:1 2:0     3:1 1:1     3:0 25861124-3230
14Avangard Kursk 0:4     2:4 2:1     1:1             0:1 1:1     0:0   1:2     3:3 1:1 2:0 0:0 25610925-3328
15Energiya V.             0:0 1:2     0:2 0:0 3:1         1:2 1:1       4:2 3:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 25691026-3327
16Tyumen 1:1     0:2 3:1     1:2 0:0     2:0 1:1         2:2 4:0 1:2       2:2 0:0 1:1 25681129-3726
17Tomsk 1:1 0:0 1:0                 2:1 1:3 1:4 1:2 1:2 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0       1:0     25661320-3824
18Zenit-2     1:2     0:1 0:1 2:0 2:1 1:2     3:3 1:1 2:1             1:2 2:0   4:1     25571333-4222
19Fakel 1:3 0:1 1:0 1:2 0:0     0:1     2:2     0:3     0:1         1:0           2:0 25561414-3621
20Rotor     0:2         0:0 0:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 2:1     1:2             1:2 2:0 4:1      25481325-3420