Last update: 25 Apr 2018 13:25
Argentina : 2017/18 Primera
Argentina : 2017/18 Primera B
Armenia : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Australia : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Australia : 2018 Victoria
Austria : 2017/18 Bundesliga
Austria : 2017/18 League 1
Azerbaijan : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Belarus : 2018 Premier League
Belgium 2018
Bosnia : 2017/18 Premier-Liga
Brazil 2018
Bulgaria : 2017/18 Group A
Champions League 2018
Chile : 2018 Clausura
China : 2018 Superliga
Columbia : 2018 Apertura
Confederation Cup. 2017
Croatia : 2017/18 Superliga
Cyberfootball : FIFA-17.Euroleague 2
Cyberfootball : FIFA-17.WL 2
Cyprus : 2017/18 Superliga
Czech : 2017/18 Premier-L.
Czech : 2017/18 League 2
Denmark : 2017/18 Superliga
Denmark : 2017/18 Division 1
Egypt : 2017/18 Premier Leag
England : 2017/18 Premier Leag
England : 2017/18 Championship
England : 2017/18 League 1
England : 2017/18 League 2
England : 2017/18
Estonia : 2018 Meistriliiga
Euro 2016
Europa League 2018
Finland : 2018 Vysshaya League
Finland : 2018 League 1
Fonbet-Beach Soccer : 2017. Superloga
France : 2017/18 Premier-L.
France : 2017/18 Division 2
Futzal : 2017/18 Superliga
Georgia 2018
Germany : 2017/18 Bundesliga
Germany : 2017/18 Bundesliga 2
Germany : 2017/18 League 3
Greece : 2017/18 Superliga
Greece : 2017/18 League 2
Holland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Holland : 2017/18 Division 2
Hungary : 2017/18 Superliga
Iceland : 2018 Premier League
India : 2017/18 I-liga
Indonesia : 2018 Superliga
Iran : 2017/18 Pro-League
Ireland : 2018 Premier League
Ireland : 2018 League 1
Israel : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Italy : 2017 Seria A
Italy : 2017/18 Seria B
Japan : 2018 J2-League
Kazakhstan : 2018 Premier Laegue
Latvia : 2018 Superliga
Lithuania : 2018 A-League
Macedonia : 2017/18 Division 1
Malaisia : 2018 Superliga
Mexico : 2018 Prim. Clausura
Mexico : 2018 Leag.1 Clausura
Moldova : 2017 Superliga
Moldova : 2018 Superliga
N.Ireland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Norge : 2018 Superliga
Norge : 2018 Division 1
Paraguay : 2017 Clausura
Paraguay : 2018 Apertura
Peru 2018
Poland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Poland : 2017/17 League 1
Portugal : 2017/18 Superliga
Portugal : 2017/18 Division 1
Qualif. Europe.WC. 2018
Romania : 2017/18 Superliga
Romania : 2018 Championship r.
Romania : 2018 Relegation Gr.
RSA : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Russia : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-FNL
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-East
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-West
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-Ural
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-Centr
Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-South
Russia : 2017/18 Reserve
S. Korea : 2018 K-League
Saud. Arabia : 2017/18 Superliga
Scotland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Scotland : 2017/18 Championship
Serbia & Montenegro 2018
Singapur : 2018 Premier League
Slovakia : 2017/18 Superliga
Slovenia : 2017/18 Lrague 1
Spain : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Spain : 2017/18 Division 2
Sweden : 2018 Allsvenskan
Sweden : 2018 Superettan
Switzerland : 2017/18 Superliga
Switzerland : 2017/18 Chellenge L.
Turkey : 2017/18 Superliga
Turkey : 2017/18 1 League
Ukraine : Premier League
Ukraine : 2017/18 League 1
Uruguay : 2018 Apertura
USA : 2018 MLS
Uzbekistan : 2018 Superliga
Venezuela : 2018 Apertura
Wales : 17/18 Premier League
search seriesFootball Hockey Basketball Volleyball 

Russia : 2017/18 Fonbet-South
Matrix Results Games list Series Totals
Teams form by last games.
#Team1234567891011121314151617PldWDLF - APts
1Afips  1:1 2:1     3:0     3:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:0     4:1 3:1 6:1 8:1 26214158-1367
2Armavir 1:0   3:0 3:0 3:1     2:0 2:0     2:0 2:0 2:0     4:0 5:0 3:1 4:0 26205159-1465
3Krasnodar-2           3:1 0:1 3:2 4:2 1:1 0:0 3:0 6:0     2:2 1:0 3:1 3:1 4:0 25145652-2647
4Druzhba 0:2 1:2       0:1 0:3 0:0     1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 5:1 3:3     1:0 271341030-3843
5Chayka Peschasnok 1:1 1:1 0:2 2:3   3:1 1:1 2:0     0:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:0     5:0 3:0 26127735-2343
6SKA Rostov/Don 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:1   1:0 0:1 0:3 1:1     0:0 3:0 1:0 4:1 3:0 4:1 28118938-2941
7Spartak Nalchik             0:0 0:0 3:0   2:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 0:0 3:1 0:1 4:1 3:0     261010633-2040
8Chernomorets 1:3 1:2 2:1 5:0     2:0 0:0   2:0 5:0 0:0 2:1 0:3 1:0         3:0 26116934-2439
9Legion-Dynamo 0:1 0:1 1:3 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:1           1:0 2:0 3:3     3:0 1:0 261061025-2236
10Biolog 0:3 1:1 0:2 4:0     0:0 1:1     0:1   0:1 0:2 2:1 1:2 3:2 3:2 2:0 26961124-3333
11AF Ponedelnika 0:2 0:4 1:4 2:2 1:1 1:2     1:0 0:2       2:1 3:0 2:0 0:2 0:2 1:0 27961222-3933
12Mashuk KVM     0:1 0:0     2:2     1:0     2:1 0:1 0:0   0:3 2:2 4:2 2:0 2:1 26771221-2628
13Angusht 0:2 3:3 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 2:1 1:1     1:0           2:2 2:1 26771228-4128
14Spartak Vladik. 0:1         1:0     1:2 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:1   3:0 1:0     26651520-3723
15Dinamo Stavropol 1:1 0:2 5:1 2:3 0:2 3:3 0:3 0:3 0:0     1:3 1:0 1:1       1:0 1:0 26651532-5623
16Anji-2 0:1 2:1     0:1 1:1 0:0     1:1 0:1 0:1 0:1     4:0 0:2 1:3   5:2 27451823-5017
17Kuban-2 0:2 1:3 0:5 3:0     1:5 1:3 1:0         1:1 1:2     3:0 1:0 0:0  26422019-6214