Last update: 17 Jul 2018 09:36
Armenia : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Austria : 2018/19 Bundesliga
Austria : 2018/19 League 1
Azerbaijan : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Belarus : 2018 Premier League
Belgium 2019
Bulgaria : 2018/19 Group A
Croatia : 2018/19 Superliga
Cyberfootball : FIFA-17.Euroleague 2
Cyberfootball : FIFA-17.WL 2
Cyprus : 2017/18 Superliga
Czech : 2017/18 Premier-L.
Czech : 2017/18 League 2
Denmark : 2018/19 Superliga
Denmark : 2018/19 Division 1
England : 2018/19 Premier Leag
England : 2018/19 Championship
England : 2018/19 League 1
England : 2018/19 League 2
England : 2018/19 National L.
Finland : 2018 Vysshaya League
Finland : 2018 League 1
Fonbet-Beach Soccer : 2018. Superliga
France : 2017/18 Premier-L.
France : 2017/18 Division 2
Georgia 2018
Germany : 2018/19 Bundesliga
Germany : 2018/19 Bundesliga 2
Germany : 2018/19 League 3
Greece : 2018/19 Superliga
Greece : 2018/19 League 2
Holland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Holland : 2017/18 Division 2
Hungary : 2018/19 Superliga
Iceland : 2018 Premier League
Ireland : 2018 Premier League
Ireland : 2018 League 1
Israel : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Italy : 2017 Seria A
Italy : 2017/18 Seria B
Japan : 2018 J2-League
Latvia : 2018 Superliga
Lithuania : 2018 A-League
Macedonia : 2017/18 Division 1
Moldova : 2017 Superliga
Moldova : 2018 Superliga
N.Ireland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Norge : 2018 Superliga
Norge : 2018 Division 1
Poland : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Poland : 2017/17 League 1
Portugal : 2017/18 Superliga
Portugal : 2017/18 Division 1
Qualif. Europe.WC. 2018
Russia : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Russia : 2018/19 Fonbet-FNL
Russia : 2018/19 Reserve
Slovakia : 20218/19 Superliga
Slovenia : 2018/19 League 1
Spain : 2018/19 Division 2
Turkey : 2017/18 Superliga
Turkey : 2017/18 1 League
Ukraine : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Ukraine : 2018/19 League 1
Wales : 17/18 Premier League
search seriesFootball Hockey Basketball Volleyball 

Belarus : 2018 Premier League
Matrix Results Games list Series Totals
Teams form by last games.
#Team12345678910111213141516PldWDLF - APts
1BATE          0:0 3:1 2:0     2:1 1:1     1:0 3:0         2:0     16132128-1041
2Vitebsk 0:1       2:1 2:0     5:1 2:0 2:0 1:0     1:0         2:0     16104225-1034
3Dinamo Minsk 0:1 1:1   0:0             2:1 0:0 1:0     2:1     2:1         15104120-734
4Shakhter Soligors               0:1 0:0     1:0 3:0     1:0 2:1         1:0 4:0 1695219-632
5Slutsk         0:1       1:1 1:1             1:0 0:1 1:0 5:0         1683518-1127
6Dinamo Brest     3:1 1:1 1:3       1:0             2:2     5:2 1:1     2:1 1667328-2025
7Neman-Belkard 2:3 1:1 0:2 0:1           1:0     2:2         1:0 0:0         1674517-1825
8Torpedo-BelAZ                 2:0 2:0           2:1 1:0         1:0 1:0     1573515-1124
9Isloch Minsk                 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:0       1:0     0:0     1:1 1:1 163859-1417
10FC Minsk 0:2         0:0 0:2 3:3         0:1       0:2         6:1 3:1 1636718-2015
11Smolevichi-STI 2:3 1:1 0:2             0:1         1:1       2:0 2:1     1:1 1635813-1714
12Gomel                 0:0 0:6 0:2 0:0 1:2     0:2           0:0 1:0 163497-2113
13Gorodeya 2:1 1:1 0:2 0:1             1:1     1:2     0:0   1:2         1625911-2211
14Dnepr-Transmash 0:1 0:1     1:1                 0:0 0:0     1:0 1:2   1:2     162599-2111
15Torpeda Minsk         0:1     0:1 1:1 0:1     1:1     0:0     1:0       0:1 162597-2011
16Luch Minsk 1:2 0:2 1:3     0:3     1:2 1:3     0:0         1:1 2:0      16241012-2810