Last update: 15 Aug 2018 11:47
Argentina : 2018/19 Primera
Armenia : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Australia : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Australia : 2018 Victoria
Austria : 2018/19 Bundesliga
Austria : 2018/19 League 1
Azerbaijan : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Belarus : 2018 Premier League
Belgium 2019
Bolivia : 2018 ‘lausura
Bosnia : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Brazil 2018
Bulgaria : 2018/19 Group A
Champions League 2018
Chile : 2018 Clausura
China : 2018 Superliga
Columbia : 2018 Apertura
Columbia : 2018 Clausura
Confederation Cup. 2017
Croatia : 2018/19 Superliga
Cyberfootball : FIFA-17.Euroleague 3
Cyberfootball : FIFA-17.WL 2
Cyprus : 2018/19 Superliga
Czech : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Czech : 2018/19 League 2
Denmark : 2018/19 Superliga
Denmark : 2018/19 Division 1
Ecuador : 2018 Seria A. 1-t st
Ecuador : 2018 Seria A. 2-d st
Egypt : 2018/19 Premier Leag
England : 2018/19 Premier Leag
England : 2018/19 Championship
England : 2018/19 League 1
England : 2018/19 League 2
England : 2018/19 National L.
Estonia : 2018 Meistriliiga
Euro 2016
Europa League 2018
Finland : 2018 Vysshaya League
Finland : 2018 League 1
Fonbet-Beach Soccer : 2018. Superliga
France : 2018/19 Premier Leag
France : 2018/19 League 2
France : 2018/19 League 3
Futzal : 2017/18 Superliga
Georgia 2018
Germany : 2018/19 Bundesliga
Germany : 2018/19 Bundesliga 2
Germany : 2018/19 League 3
Greece : 2018/19 Superliga
Greece : 2018/19 League 2
Holland : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Holland : 2018/19 Division 1
Hungary : 2018/19 Superliga
Iceland : 2018 Premier League
India : 2017/18 I-liga
Indonesia : 2018 Superliga
Iran : 2018/19 Pro League
Ireland : 2018 Premier League
Ireland : 2018 League 1
Israel : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Italy : 2018/19 Seria A
Italy : 2018/19 Seria A
Japan : 2018 J2-League
Kazakhstan : 2018 Premier Laegue
Latvia : 2018 Superliga
Lithuania : 2018 A-League
Macedonia : 2018/19 Division 1
Malaisia : 2018 Superliga
Mexico : 2018 Primera Apertur
Mexico : 2018 Leg. 1 Apertura
Moldova : 2017 Superliga
Moldova : 2018 Superliga
Montenegro : 2018/19 League 1
N.Ireland : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Norge : 2018 Superliga
Norge : 2018 Division 1
Paraguay : 2017 Clausura
Paraguay : 2018 Apertura
Paraguay : 2018 Clausura
Peru 2018
Poland : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Portugal : 2018/19 Superliga
Portugal : 2018/19 Division 1
Qualif. Europe.WC. 2018
Romania : 2018/19 Superliga
RSA : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Russia : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Russia : 2018/19 FNL
Russia : 2018/19 Reserve
Russia : 2018/19 PFL. East
Russia : 2018/19 PFL. West
Russia : 2018/19 PFL. Yral
Russia : 2018/19 PFL. Centre
Russia : 2018/19 PFL. South
S. Korea : 2018 K-League
Saud. Arabia : 2018/19 Superliga
Scotland : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Scotland : 2018/19 Championship
Serbia & Montenegro 2019
Singapur : 2018 Premier League
Slovakia : 20218/19 Superliga
Slovenia : 2018/19 League 1
Spain : 2018/19 Division 2
Sweden : 2018 Allsvenskan
Sweden : 2018 Superettan
Switzerland : 2018/19 Superliga
Turkey : 2017/18 Superliga
Turkey : 2017/18 1 League
Turkey : 2018/19 Superliga
Turkey : 2018/19
Ukraine : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Ukraine : 2018/19 League 1
Uruguay : 2018 Apertura
Uruguay : 2018 Torneo
Uruguay : 2018 Clausura
USA : 2018 MLS
Uzbekistan : 2018 Superliga
Venezuela : 2018 Apertura
Venezuela : 2018 Clausura
Wales : 2018/19 Premier Leag
search seriesFootball Hockey Basketball Volleyball 

Uzbekistan : 2016 Superliga
Matrix Results Games list Series Totals
Teams form by last games.
DateTeamsResult
05.03.2016 Qizilqum - Mashal Mubarek 3:2
Kokand 1912 - Obod 1:0
Metallurg Bekobod - Sogdiana Jizak 2:1
Bunyodkor - Neftchi Fargona 2:0
Buxoro - Olmaliq 2:0
06.03.2016 Navbahor - Lok.Tashkent 2:3
Nasaf Qarshi - Shortan Guzor 2:1
07.03.2016 Pakhtakor - Andijon 2:1
11.03.2016 Olmaliq - Nasaf Qarshi 1:3
Sogdiana Jizak - Bunyodkor 0:1
Pakhtakor - Kokand 1912 4:0
Mashal Mubarek - Metallurg Bekobod 1:3
Andijon - Lok.Tashkent 1:3
12.03.2016 Neftchi Fargona - Navbahor 1:0
Shortan Guzor - Qizilqum 0:1
Obod - Buxoro 0:0
31.03.2016 Bunyodkor - Mashal Mubarek 0:0
01.04.2016 Buxoro - Pakhtakor 0:0
Nasaf Qarshi - Obod 1:0
Lok.Tashkent - Neftchi Fargona 4:0
02.04.2016 Qizilqum - Olmaliq 2:1
Metallurg Bekobod - Shortan Guzor 3:2
Kokand 1912 - Andijon 1:0
Navbahor - Sogdiana Jizak 0:0
09.04.2016 Olmaliq - Metallurg Bekobod 2:0
Obod - Qizilqum 2:2
Mashal Mubarek - Navbahor 2:1
Kokand 1912 - Buxoro 0:1
Andijon - Neftchi Fargona 2:1
10.04.2016 Shortan Guzor - Bunyodkor 0:1
Sogdiana Jizak - Lok.Tashkent 1:1
11.04.2016 Pakhtakor - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
15.04.2016 Nasaf Qarshi - Kokand 1912 1:0
Lok.Tashkent - Mashal Mubarek 3:1
Qizilqum - Pakhtakor 2:2
16.04.2016 Navbahor - Shortan Guzor 3:1
Bunyodkor - Olmaliq 4:2
Neftchi Fargona - Sogdiana Jizak 0:1
Metallurg Bekobod - Obod 2:1
17.04.2016 Buxoro - Andijon 5:2
23.04.2016 Andijon - Sogdiana Jizak 3:0
Mashal Mubarek - Neftchi Fargona 1:2
Obod - Bunyodkor 0:4
24.04.2016 Kokand 1912 - Qizilqum 0:3
Shortan Guzor - Lok.Tashkent 0:2
Olmaliq - Navbahor 2:1
Buxoro - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2
25.04.2016 Pakhtakor - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
28.04.2016 Lok.Tashkent - Olmaliq 4:0
Nasaf Qarshi - Andijon 3:0
29.04.2016 Bunyodkor - Pakhtakor 3:0
30.04.2016 Metallurg Bekobod - Kokand 1912 3:1
Sogdiana Jizak - Mashal Mubarek 1:0
Neftchi Fargona - Shortan Guzor 2:2
Navbahor - Obod 2:1
Qizilqum - Buxoro 1:2
07.05.2016 Shortan Guzor - Sogdiana Jizak 4:2
Pakhtakor - Navbahor 3:0
Buxoro - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0
08.05.2016 Olmaliq - Neftchi Fargona 3:0
Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum 2:0
Obod - Lok.Tashkent 0:2
Andijon - Mashal Mubarek 1:0
09.05.2016 Kokand 1912 - Bunyodkor 0:2
13.05.2016 Lok.Tashkent - Pakhtakor 1:0
14.05.2016 Sogdiana Jizak - Olmaliq 1:0
Neftchi Fargona - Obod 1:0
Mashal Mubarek - Shortan Guzor 2:1
Qizilqum - Andijon 2:1
Bunyodkor - Buxoro 3:0
Navbahor - Kokand 1912 5:1
16.05.2016 Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
28.05.2016 Obod - Sogdiana Jizak 2:1
Olmaliq - Mashal Mubarek 1:0
Qizilqum - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1
Pakhtakor - Neftchi Fargona 1:2
Andijon - Shortan Guzor 1:3
Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor 1:1
29.05.2016 Buxoro - Navbahor 3:2
30.05.2016 Kokand 1912 - Lok.Tashkent 1:3
10.06.2016 Bunyodkor - Qizilqum 2:0
Mashal Mubarek - Obod 5:0
Metallurg Bekobod - Andijon 3:1
Neftchi Fargona - Kokand 1912 2:1
11.06.2016 Lok.Tashkent - Buxoro 3:1
Navbahor - Nasaf Qarshi 2:2
Shortan Guzor - Olmaliq 4:3
Sogdiana Jizak - Pakhtakor 0:1
15.06.2016 Obod - Shortan Guzor 2:3
16.06.2016 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor 1:1
Qizilqum - Navbahor 1:0
Andijon - Olmaliq 0:2
Kokand 1912 - Sogdiana Jizak 1:2
Buxoro - Neftchi Fargona 2:0
Nasaf Qarshi - Lok.Tashkent 1:2
Pakhtakor - Mashal Mubarek 3:0
20.06.2016 Shortan Guzor - Pakhtakor 3:1
Olmaliq - Obod 3:1
Bunyodkor - Andijon 2:0
21.06.2016 Navbahor - Metallurg Bekobod 0:1
Sogdiana Jizak - Buxoro 0:0
Neftchi Fargona - Nasaf Qarshi 2:2
Mashal Mubarek - Kokand 1912 2:0
25.06.2016 Navbahor - Bunyodkor 1:3
Metallurg Bekobod - Lok.Tashkent 3:3
Buxoro - Mashal Mubarek 0:1
Andijon - Obod 0:1
Qizilqum - Neftchi Fargona 0:0
26.06.2016 Pakhtakor - Olmaliq 2:1
Kokand 1912 - Shortan Guzor 4:2
Nasaf Qarshi - Sogdiana Jizak 2:1
30.06.2016 Shortan Guzor - Buxoro 1:1
Olmaliq - Kokand 1912 3:2
Obod - Pakhtakor 1:4
01.07.2016 Lok.Tashkent - Bunyodkor 0:0
Navbahor - Andijon 2:0
Mashal Mubarek - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
Sogdiana Jizak - Qizilqum 1:1
Neftchi Fargona - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
28.07.2016 Lok.Tashkent - Qizilqum 2:0
DateTeamsResult
02.08.2016 Mashal Mubarek - Qizilqum 0:1
Obod - Kokand 1912 2:1
03.08.2016 Sogdiana Jizak - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0
Neftchi Fargona - Bunyodkor 2:1
Shortan Guzor - Nasaf Qarshi 0:3
Andijon - Pakhtakor 1:0
Lok.Tashkent - Navbahor 5:0
Olmaliq - Buxoro 0:1
08.08.2016 Buxoro - Obod 1:0
Kokand 1912 - Pakhtakor 1:1
Nasaf Qarshi - Olmaliq 2:1
Lok.Tashkent - Andijon 3:1
Metallurg Bekobod - Mashal Mubarek 6:0
Navbahor - Neftchi Fargona 2:1
09.08.2016 Qizilqum - Shortan Guzor 2:0
Bunyodkor - Sogdiana Jizak 1:0
12.08.2016 Obod - Nasaf Qarshi 0:3
13.08.2016 Pakhtakor - Buxoro 1:1
Olmaliq - Qizilqum 2:3
Andijon - Kokand 1912 0:2
Shortan Guzor - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
14.08.2016 Neftchi Fargona - Lok.Tashkent 1:1
Sogdiana Jizak - Navbahor 2:1
Mashal Mubarek - Bunyodkor 1:1
18.08.2016 Metallurg Bekobod - Olmaliq 4:2
Lok.Tashkent - Sogdiana Jizak 4:1
Qizilqum - Obod 4:1
19.08.2016 Navbahor - Mashal Mubarek 3:2
Buxoro - Kokand 1912 3:1
Neftchi Fargona - Andijon 1:2
Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor 2:1
Bunyodkor - Shortan Guzor 2:1
25.08.2016 Shortan Guzor - Navbahor 3:2
Obod - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1
26.08.2016 Andijon - Buxoro 1:4
Kokand 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
Sogdiana Jizak - Neftchi Fargona 1:0
09.09.2016 Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro 3:0
Lok.Tashkent - Shortan Guzor 3:0
Neftchi Fargona - Mashal Mubarek 1:2
Navbahor - Olmaliq 3:3
Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor 2:0
Sogdiana Jizak - Andijon 1:0
Qizilqum - Kokand 1912 1:1
10.09.2016 Bunyodkor - Obod 3:0
16.09.2016 Obod - Navbahor 3:0
Mashal Mubarek - Sogdiana Jizak 1:1
17.09.2016 Buxoro - Qizilqum 2:0
Olmaliq - Lok.Tashkent 2:5
Shortan Guzor - Neftchi Fargona 2:1
Pakhtakor - Bunyodkor 2:1
Kokand 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
Andijon - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0
21.09.2016 Pakhtakor - Qizilqum 1:0
23.09.2016 Lok.Tashkent - Obod 1:1
24.09.2016 Metallurg Bekobod - Buxoro 1:2
Sogdiana Jizak - Shortan Guzor 0:2
Neftchi Fargona - Olmaliq 3:1
Mashal Mubarek - Andijon 5:0
Navbahor - Pakhtakor 1:5
Bunyodkor - Kokand 1912 3:0
25.09.2016 Qizilqum - Nasaf Qarshi 3:3
28.09.2016 Buxoro - Bunyodkor 0:0
Pakhtakor - Lok.Tashkent 2:1
30.09.2016 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod 3:0
01.10.2016 Obod - Neftchi Fargona 2:1
Kokand 1912 - Navbahor 1:1
Andijon - Qizilqum 1:2
Shortan Guzor - Mashal Mubarek 1:0
Olmaliq - Sogdiana Jizak 0:1
14.10.2016 Mashal Mubarek - Olmaliq 2:1
Sogdiana Jizak - Obod 2:1
Navbahor - Buxoro 1:2
Lok.Tashkent - Kokand 1912 4:0
Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum 1:0
15.10.2016 Bunyodkor - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
Neftchi Fargona - Pakhtakor 1:0
Shortan Guzor - Andijon 2:0
18.10.2016 Mashal Mubarek - Lok.Tashkent 0:4
Olmaliq - Bunyodkor 0:2
22.10.2016 Qizilqum - Bunyodkor 0:0
Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor 6:0
Olmaliq - Shortan Guzor 3:0
Buxoro - Lok.Tashkent 2:1
Kokand 1912 - Neftchi Fargona 2:1
Andijon - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0
Pakhtakor - Sogdiana Jizak 3:0
24.10.2016 Obod - Mashal Mubarek 0:1
28.10.2016 Bunyodkor - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
29.10.2016 Navbahor - Qizilqum 0:2
Neftchi Fargona - Buxoro 0:1
Olmaliq - Andijon 0:0
Lok.Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 3:2
Shortan Guzor - Obod 1:0
Sogdiana Jizak - Kokand 1912 1:1
30.10.2016 Mashal Mubarek - Pakhtakor 0:0
03.11.2016 Andijon - Bunyodkor 0:0
Pakhtakor - Shortan Guzor 5:2
Qizilqum - Lok.Tashkent 0:1
04.11.2016 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor 5:1
Kokand 1912 - Mashal Mubarek 1:1
Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Fargona 3:1
Obod - Olmaliq 2:0
05.11.2016 Buxoro - Sogdiana Jizak 3:0
16.11.2016 Obod - Andijon 0:0
17.11.2016 Mashal Mubarek - Buxoro 2:0
Bunyodkor - Navbahor 1:1
Neftchi Fargona - Qizilqum 0:1
18.11.2016 Lok.Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 4:1
Shortan Guzor - Kokand 1912 0:2
Olmaliq - Pakhtakor 0:1
19.11.2016 Sogdiana Jizak - Nasaf Qarshi 0:3
22.11.2016 Kokand 1912 - Olmaliq 2:1
Andijon - Navbahor 1:0
Pakhtakor - Obod 1:1
Qizilqum - Sogdiana Jizak 3:1
Metallurg Bekobod - Neftchi Fargona 1:0
23.11.2016 Buxoro - Shortan Guzor 3:1
Nasaf Qarshi - Mashal Mubarek 2:0
Bunyodkor - Lok.Tashkent 0:1