Last update: 21 Sep 2018 11:10
Argentina : 2018/19 Primera
Armenia : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Australia : 2017/18 Premier Leag
Australia : 2018 Victoria
Austria : 2018/19 Bundesliga
Austria : 2018/19 League 1
Azerbaijan : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Belarus : 2018 Premier League
Belgium 2019
Bolivia : 2018 ‘lausura
Bosnia&Herzegovina : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Brazil 2018
Bulgaria : 2018/19 Group A
Champions League 2019
Chile : 2018 Clausura
China : 2018 Superliga
Columbia : 2018 Apertura
Columbia : 2018 Clausura
Confederation Cup. 2017
Croatia : 2018/19 Superliga
Cyberfootball : FIFA-17.Euroleague 3
Cyberfootball : FIFA-17.WL 2
Cyprus : 2018/19 Superliga
Czech : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Czech : 2018/19 League 2
Denmark : 2018/19 Superliga
Denmark : 2018/19 Division 1
Ecuador : 2018 Seria A. 1-t st
Ecuador : 2018 Seria A. 2-d st
Egypt : 2018/19 Premier Leag
England : 2018/19 Premier Leag
England : 2018/19 Championship
England : 2018/19 League 1
England : 2018/19 League 2
England : 2018/19 National L.
Estonia : 2018 Meistriliiga
Euro 2016
Europa League 2019
Finland : 2018 Vysshaya League
Finland : 2018 League 1
Fonbet-Beach Soccer : 2018. Superliga
France : 2018/19 Premier Leag
France : 2018/19 League 2
France : 2018/19 League 3
Futzal : 2018/19 Superliga
Georgia 2018
Germany : 2018/19 Bundesliga
Germany : 2018/19 Bundesliga 2
Germany : 2018/19 League 3
Greece : 2018/19 Superliga
Greece : 2018/19 League 2
Holland : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Holland : 2018/19 Division 1
Hungary : 2018/19 Superliga
Iceland : 2018 Premier League
India : 2018/19 Superliga
Indonesia : 2018 Superliga
Iran : 2018/19 Pro League
Ireland : 2018 Premier League
Ireland : 2018 League 1
Israel : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Italy : 2018/19 Seria A
Italy : 2018/19 Seria A
Japan : 2018 J2-League
Kazakhstan : 2018 Premier Laegue
Latvia : 2018 Superliga
Lithuania : 2018 A-League
Macedonia : 2018/19 Division 1
Malaisia : 2018 Superliga
Mexico : 2018 Primera Apertur
Mexico : 2018 Leg. 1 Apertura
Moldova : 2017 Superliga
Moldova : 2018 Superliga
Montenegro : 2018/19 League 1
N.Ireland : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Norge : 2018 Superliga
Norge : 2018 Division 1
Paraguay : 2017 Clausura
Paraguay : 2018 Apertura
Paraguay : 2018 Clausura
Peru 2018
Poland : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Portugal : 2018/19 Superliga
Portugal : 2018/19 Division 1
Qualif. Europe.WC. 2018
Romania : 2018/19 Superliga
RSA : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Russia : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Russia : 2018/19 FNL
Russia : 2018/19 Reserve
Russia : 2018/19 PFL. East
Russia : 2018/19 PFL. West
Russia : 2018/19 PFL. Yral
Russia : 2018/19 PFL. Centre
Russia : 2018/19 PFL. South
S. Korea : 2018 K-League
Saud. Arabia : 2018/19 Superliga
Scotland : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Scotland : 2018/19 Championship
Serbia & Montenegro 2019
Singapur : 2018 Premier League
Slovakia : 20218/19 Superliga
Slovenia : 2018/19 League 1
Spain : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Spain : 2018/19 Division 2
Sweden : 2018 Allsvenskan
Sweden : 2018 Superettan
Switzerland : 2018/19 Superliga
Turkey : 2017/18 Superliga
Turkey : 2017/18 1 League
Turkey : 2018/19 Superliga
Turkey : 2018/19
Ukraine : 2018/19 Premier Leag
Ukraine : 2018/19 League 1
Uruguay : 2018 Apertura
Uruguay : 2018 Torneo
Uruguay : 2018 Clausura
USA : 2018 MLS
Uzbekistan : 2018 Superliga
Uzbekistan : 2018 Championship R.
Uzbekistan : 2018 Relegation Gr.
Venezuela : 2018 Apertura
Venezuela : 2018 Clausura
Wales : 2018/19 Premier Leag
search seriesFootball Hockey Basketball Volleyball 

Russia : 2010 Premier League
Matrix Results Games list Series Totals
Teams form by last games.
#TeamTotalHomeAway
  PldWDLF - APtsPldWDLF - APtsPldWDLF - APts
1Zenit30208261-216815104131-83415104130-1334
2CSKA Moscow30188451-22621594227-13311594224-931
3Rubin301513237-16581595122-7321568115-926
4Spartak Moscow301310743-33491593327-15301547416-1819
5Lokomotiv M30139834-29481592422-14291547412-1519
6Spartak Nalchik301281040-37441593327-19301535713-1814
7Dinamo M30913838-31401576226-14271527612-1713
8Tomsk301071335-43371566319-192415411016-2413
9Saturn308101227-38341547415-15191543812-2315
10Rostov301041627-44341562712-16201542915-2814
11Terek30891328-34331567216-112515221112-238
12Anji30961529-39331554613-13191542916-2614
13Kryliya Sovetov307101328-40311554615-15191526713-2512
14Amkar30861624-35301581616-13251505108-225
15Alaniya30791425-41301557318-16221522117-258
16Sibir30481834-58201534819-281315141015-307