Last update: 15 Aug 2018 11:47
AHL : 2017/18
Alps Hockey League : 2017/18
Austria 2019
Belarus : 2017/18
Cyberhockey : NHL. Season 12
Cyberhockey : World Leag.Season 10
Czechia : 2017/18 Extraliga
Czechia : 2017/18 League 1
Czechia : 2018 Play-Out
Dania : 2017/18 Superliga
Erste Liga : 2017/18 Erste Lliga
Erste Liga : 2017/18 1-4 places
Erste Liga : 2017/18 5-9 places
Finland : 2017/18 Superliga
Finland : 2017/18 League 1
France : 2017/18 Ligue Magnus
Germany : 2017/18 Superliga
Latvia : 2017/18 Optibet Lig
NHL : 2017/18
NHL : 2017/18 WHL
NHL : 2017/18
NHL : 2017/18 OHL
Norway : 2017/18 Superliga
Norway : 2018 Play-out
Poland : 2017/18 Superliga
Russia : KHL 2018/19
Russia : VHL 2018/19
Russia. Bandy 2018
Slovakia : 2017/18 Extraliga
Slovakia : 2017/18 League 1
Sweden : 2017/18 Superliga
Sweden : 2017/18 League 1
Sweden : 2018 League 1. Champ
Switzerland : 2017/18 Superliga
Switzerland : 2018 Play-out
Ukraine : 2017/18 Superliga
search seriesFootball Hockey Basketball Volleyball 

Czechia : 2017/18 Extraliga (overtime is not counted for Series and Total)
Matrix Results Games list Series Totals
Teams form by last games.
#Team1234567891011121314PldWWODDOLF - APts
1Plzen 
1:0
3:2
4:3
4:1
4:3
2:1
4:5
5:4
5:1
4:2
10:2
2:3
10:0
6:0
1:2
3:2
4:3
3:1
3:2
5:4
4:1
1:4
2:1
3:1
5:1
5:1
52287098172-123107
2Hradec Kralove
4:3
6:0
 
2:0
4:0
3:1
2:3
2:4
1:0
3:1
3:1
6:0
2:3
2:5
3:0
5:1
6:3
2:3
4:1
3:2
1:0
2:1
4:2
5:2
2:4
4:5
7:3
522670712146-10199
3Vitkovice
0:2
3:0
3:6
4:2
 
1:2
1:4
0:1
0:2
3:2
3:2
4:2
2:0
3:4
5:2
1:2
5:0
6:1
7:3
4:2
7:3
3:2
7:1
3:4
3:0
7:3
6:3
522640616157-11992
4Trinec
5:2
3:2
0:3
2:1
3:2
3:4
 
4:1
2:5
5:2
2:3
3:2
2:6
3:4
3:4
0:1
2:4
4:1
1:0
4:3
4:2
2:4
5:1
3:0
4:1
5:1
4:3
522460814143-12292
5Kometa Brno
3:2
4:5
1:2
3:4
5:1
1:3
5:4
2:3
 
7:2
3:2
1:2
2:1
5:0
1:0
2:3
3:1
2:1
3:2
2:3
2:3
2:3
4:1
4:2
3:2
6:2
4:0
522360914148-12190
6Liberec
2:5
4:0
3:0
5:4
2:1
1:4
5:3
0:4
4:3
6:2
 
4:1
4:3
3:2
3:0
3:2
7:0
5:4
3:2
1:4
2:3
3:1
4:3
4:1
2:1
4:3
5:1
521890421132-13876
7Pardubice
0:4
2:0
3:2
1:3
3:4
5:3
2:1
2:3
4:5
0:2
5:1
2:1
 
1:2
3:1
4:3
2:3
2:3
1:4
1:4
5:2
3:0
3:2
7:5
3:2
5:0
2:1
522050621128-13976
8Olomouc
5:0
2:4
1:3
1:0
2:4
0:1
4:0
1:2
3:2
7:2
3:0
4:1
3:2
5:3
 
3:4
1:0
2:3
2:5
5:2
5:3
1:3
4:2
3:0
2:3
1:3
4:2
5216100719129-13675
9Zlin
4:5
4:1
2:1
2:3
3:7
2:1
4:0
1:3
0:4
2:4
3:2
4:3
0:2
5:2
1:3
4:3
 
4:2
2:4
4:1
5:2
1:6
1:3
1:2
2:1
3:2
2:4
521880422121-14074
10Sparta Praha
0:2
2:4
1:2
2:1
2:4
4:3
2:1
3:5
3:2
3:4
7:1
3:0
1:3
2:4
3:2
2:3
1:3
3:2
 
3:2
2:3
3:2
6:2
4:3
6:5
3:1
3:6
521850722140-15071
11Chomutov
1:4
7:6
2:3
3:2
1:2
1:4
3:5
3:2
3:2
2:1
3:4
2:1
3:2
4:2
4:2
2:3
1:4
2:0
4:3
4:2
 
2:3
0:1
4:3
4:2
1:3
3:4
5213100920132-15568
12Mlada Boleslav
2:3
2:1
1:2
2:3
1:4
2:4
2:3
3:2
0:2
5:2
3:1
0:3
4:2
3:2
4:3
3:4
4:1
2:3
1:4
3:1
1:2
5:0
 
3:1
3:2
2:0
0:2
521560823118-13965
13Dukla Jihlava
1:2
1:6
0:2
1:3
4:2
1:2
0:2
1:0
0:2
2:0
0:2
0:2
2:3
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:2
1:2
4:2
2:4
4:3
3:2
4:3
3:0
 
4:1
5:4
521270726106-13957
14Litvinov
2:1
4:5
3:0
3:4
2:1
2:1
2:3
2:5
4:3
1:4
2:0
2:3
0:1
1:2
0:3
2:3
1:3
3:4
4:3
1:4
2:3
2:3
6:3
4:3
3:0
1:3
 521070629118-16850