Last update: 15 Aug 2018 11:47
AHL : 2017/18
Alps Hockey League : 2017/18
Austria 2019
Belarus : 2017/18
Cyberhockey : NHL. Season 12
Cyberhockey : World Leag.Season 10
Czechia : 2017/18 Extraliga
Czechia : 2017/18 League 1
Czechia : 2018 Play-Out
Dania : 2017/18 Superliga
Erste Liga : 2017/18 Erste Lliga
Erste Liga : 2017/18 1-4 places
Erste Liga : 2017/18 5-9 places
Finland : 2017/18 Superliga
Finland : 2017/18 League 1
France : 2017/18 Ligue Magnus
Germany : 2017/18 Superliga
Latvia : 2017/18 Optibet Lig
NHL : 2017/18
NHL : 2017/18 WHL
NHL : 2017/18
NHL : 2017/18 OHL
Norway : 2017/18 Superliga
Norway : 2018 Play-out
Poland : 2017/18 Superliga
Russia : KHL 2018/19
Russia : VHL 2018/19
Russia. Bandy 2018
Slovakia : 2017/18 Extraliga
Slovakia : 2017/18 League 1
Sweden : 2017/18 Superliga
Sweden : 2017/18 League 1
Sweden : 2018 League 1. Champ
Switzerland : 2017/18 Superliga
Switzerland : 2018 Play-out
Ukraine : 2017/18 Superliga
search seriesFootball Hockey Basketball Volleyball 

Russia : KHL 2017/18 (overtime is not counted for Series and Total)
Matrix Results Games list Series Totals
Teams form by last games.
#Team123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627PldWWODDOLF - APts
1SKA 
4:2
2:0
4:3
2:3
1:0
5:0
6:2
4:3
5:2
4:2
5:4
3:2
5:0
2:3
1:3
4:1
1:0
3:2
2:3
9:1
2:3
4:3
7:2
4:2
7:1
3:1
3:2
4:3
56407045227-97138
2CSKA
2:5
 
2:1
3:0
5:2
2:3
3:1
4:3
1:4
3:2
3:0
4:0
3:0
4:0
6:3
3:1
3:1
1:4
3:1
3:1
4:1
4:1
1:3
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:2
5:0
563590111175-89124
3Jokerit
3:4
5:3
4:0
 
3:1
3:4
3:0
2:3
1:2
6:3
2:0
4:2
3:0
4:5
2:3
5:1
3:1
2:1
0:1
2:3
2:0
5:2
3:2
3:1
2:3
4:3
3:2
2:4
1:0
562940815151-108103
4Ak Bars Kazan
2:3
6:4
2:1
 
1:4
7:1
1:2
4:0
1:2
0:1
2:1
1:2
5:2
3:4
2:1
0:5
3:4
2:1
3:2
6:2
2:0
3:1
0:2
4:1
4:2
2:4
5:2
7:2
3:1
563020618158-126100
5Lokomotiv Yarosl.
1:6
1:2
2:5
3:4
6:2
 
3:1
3:2
3:2
1:2
3:2
4:1
2:3
3:0
3:2
2:1
6:5
0:1
7:3
2:1
5:0
3:2
3:1
1:3
2:0
5:1
2:1
0:4
3:1
562690318148-12999
6Traktor Chelyabi
2:6
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:2
 
1:2
5:2
2:1
0:3
3:2
1:2
3:1
5:4
3:5
2:0
3:2
3:4
2:3
2:1
4:0
2:0
2:1
2:3
4:5
2:1
3:2
2:1
2:1
562670419129-12196
7Avtomobilist Ekat
4:3
2:3
1:3
3:2
5:6
2:3
1:3
 
2:3
4:3
4:0
5:1
3:2
8:1
0:2
4:2
5:0
1:4
4:3
2:4
2:0
5:3
4:1
1:2
6:3
6:4
2:3
3:2
3:4
562560817165-13795
8Met. Magnitogorsk
0:4
2:7
2:1
1:2
4:1
2:1
2:5
 
3:2
3:2
3:4
1:2
3:6
2:3
6:4
3:2
2:3
3:2
5:1
3:2
1:2
3:1
4:2
4:1
4:1
2:0
1:3
3:2
4:0
562480717150-13595
9Neftekhimik Nizhn
1:3
1:0
3:2
3:0
1:3
4:3
2:0
3:1
5:2
 
3:2
2:3
5:4
2:0
1:3
2:1
4:2
4:1
1:2
0:3
4:1
3:1
3:2
2:1
5:1
1:3
0:4
2:0
4:5
562730719135-13594
10Salavat YUlaev Uf
1:6
2:1
4:5
0:5
4:2
3:2
3:4
5:3
1:4
6:0
 
2:1
1:3
4:5
11:3
3:1
5:4
0:2
3:0
3:2
3:5
2:0
4:1
3:1
1:2
5:3
4:1
2:1
1:2
562650520151-13993
11Torpedo N.Novgoro
3:4
1:5
3:2
0:5
3:7
3:0
1:4
2:4
2:1
4:2
3:4
 
1:2
1:0
1:2
1:0
5:3
1:2
2:4
3:4
2:1
4:1
2:1
3:0
3:1
4:1
3:1
3:1
1:2
562360819116-12789
12Avangard Omsk.reg
1:3
1:2
1:3
5:3
6:1
1:2
2:1
3:4
2:3
1:2
2:1
 
0:1
2:3
4:2
1:0
1:0
1:2
0:1
3:4
4:1
2:3
3:2
3:0
5:1
4:2
3:1
3:2
1:5
562270819146-11688
13Amur Khabarovsk
2:3
2:3
2:4
3:1
3:1
2:3
3:2
5:4
5:4
3:1
3:1
0:4
 
2:0
2:1
4:2
2:3
1:2
3:1
3:2
3:5
2:1
5:3
3:4
2:1
2:3
4:1
3:1
1:2
562180918132-14188
14Sochi
2:1
1:3
2:1
1:3
1:2
1:2
1:3
4:3
5:3
0:2
1:3
2:1
1:0
0:6
2:1
 
3:1
4:1
3:4
4:1
3:1
2:4
1:2
3:1
2:4
1:2
2:1
5:1
2:3
562270720130-13887
15Spartak M.
0:5
0:4
0:4
3:4
2:3
0:2
2:0
5:2
3:2
3:2
3:2
4:2
3:2
4:1
2:3
 
3:4
4:0
2:0
4:3
4:3
1:0
2:6
7:6
6:2
8:2
4:2
5:2
4:3
562270522153-14685
16Severstal Cherepo
2:7
0:2
2:3
5:2
3:2
5:6
3:2
2:5
0:1
5:2
3:2
3:2
3:4
1:3
2:1
1:0
3:2
 
1:2
1:5
4:3
2:1
3:2
3:2
5:4
5:3
5:4
3:1
2:0
5618901118131-14583
17Sibir Novosibirsk
0:3
1:5
2:1
4:1
4:3
1:4
3:0
1:2
6:2
3:6
2:3
1:2
4:2
3:2
4:3
3:1
2:1
 
0:2
4:0
6:4
2:1
4:5
2:4
0:3
3:1
2:0
2:1
6:1
562380223136-13587
18Dinamo M.
1:5
1:6
2:3
2:1
3:2
0:2
1:4
0:1
1:2
3:4
2:3
0:1
2:1
2:3
4:3
1:2
4:5
0:1
6:4
 
5:3
1:2
4:3
4:0
5:2
4:2
3:2
2:1
2:0
561990523134-13980
19Baris Astana
1:4
5:3
4:0
2:5
6:1
4:3
2:3
3:4
0:4
0:2
4:2
1:2
3:4
1:3
2:3
2:0
4:3
1:3
0:4
3:5
 
4:1
3:2
4:3
4:3
5:2
4:3
3:5
2:3
561950725148-16474
20Dinamo Minsk
6:3
1:2
1:6
4:1
1:3
3:0
1:3
5:3
3:1
2:4
5:1
3:2
0:2
1:3
5:4
1:2
5:1
5:1
3:2
 
0:1
2:3
1:3
3:1
3:2
2:0
1:3
5:3
2:1
562050328112-12973
21Vityaz
2:4
0:7
1:4
1:4
2:4
1:2
1:5
2:1
1:2
2:4
0:1
6:2
3:4
2:4
5:3
1:2
1:2
1:5
5:3
1:5
4:0
 
2:1
2:1
4:0
5:3
5:1
4:1
2:3
561740827131-16067
22Admiral
0:2
3:1
0:1
0:2
0:2
3:2
2:4
1:3
1:2
5:1
0:2
5:4
4:2
2:1
4:0
2:6
2:3
2:3
4:5
3:1
5:0
3:4
 
4:2
0:2
2:1
0:2
1:3
2:1
561650530120-14563
23Red Star Kunlun
1:8
3:4
1:4
1:2
1:4
2:3
2:1
2:3
2:0
2:3
0:2
0:4
1:3
2:4
3:4
1:3
2:1
7:4
1:2
0:4
0:2
2:0
1:2
2:3
 
2:0
2:1
3:1
2:1
561540829103-14661
24Slovan Bratislava
0:5
0:3
3:2
3:6
2:3
0:3
4:5
4:3
3:4
3:2
0:1
1:4
5:2
4:1
1:2
5:4
2:1
4:2
0:2
4:2
4:2
4:3
4:5
1:0
2:1
 
2:4
2:3
2:3
561530731119-18758
25Lada Tolyatti
0:5
1:2
0:4
1:3
3:1
0:2
3:1
4:5
3:5
1:2
2:3
0:2
0:5
1:2
2:1
2:3
1:4
3:2
0:1
3:1
4:3
1:2
3:1
2:3
0:2
5:1
 
3:2
4:0
561240634105-14950
26Dinamo Riga
1:3
0:1
1:2
3:1
1:4
1:2
1:3
3:2
0:3
2:1
3:4
1:3
1:0
3:4
3:4
1:3
3:2
2:3
1:5
0:6
1:2
2:3
4:2
2:5
1:2
5:1
2:1
 
1:2
56970931105-15350
27Ugra Khanty-Mansi
1:9
0:5
0:3
2:4
2:3
0:3
0:4
0:4
0:3
0:3
4:3
3:4
1:3
0:7
3:2
2:0
2:6
2:1
1:2
2:3
2:5
1:2
4:1
1:3
2:1
2:4
3:4
2:3
 56710073293-16748